GEZIRA
2
SHOTING CLUB
4
PILOTS AEROFLOT
5
EL AL TEL AVIV
6
EL AL TEL AVIV
1
KOSICE
1
CSA
3
WETERAN
EL AL TEL AVIV
6
CARGO LUX
7
AIR CANADA
8
UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL
1
CARGOLUX
2
CSA
3
PLACE 1st - 4th
PLACE 1st - 2nd
PLACE 3rd - 4th
PLACE 5th - 6th
MALE finale
PLACE 1st - 2nd
PLACE 7th - 8th
GEZIRA
5
SHOTING CLUB
4
GEZIRA
1
UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL
4
UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL
3
CSA
0
SHOTING CLUB
5/4
CSA
5/5
EL AL TEL AVIV
3
PILOTS AEROFLOT
4
AIR CANADA
2
CORGOLUX
5
VOLKOV FRIENDS
2
TOP AVIATION
4
UKRAINE
5
GEZIRA
3
WETERAN PLAY OFF
AB AKADEMISK
BOLDKLUB
8
CSA
7
ASCA TOURNAMENT
PLACE 1st - 4th
PLACE 1st - 2nd
PLACE 3rd - 4th
PLACE 1st - 2nd
GEZIRA
3
VOLKOV FRIENDS
4
KOSICE
5
KOSICE
11
VOLKOV FRIENDS
2
TOP AVIATION
3
GEZIRA
6
TOP AVIATION
3
PLACE 5th - 6th
EL AL TEL AVIV
3
UKRAINE
INTERNATIONAL
6
AB ACADEMIC
BOLDKLUB
3
CSA
7
PLACE 7th - 8th
UKRAINE
INTERNATIONAL
5
AB ACADEMIC
BOLDKLUB
3
CSA
5/2
EL AL TEL AVIV
5/3
PLACE 5th - 8th
ELITE GROUP
27th
2018
TEAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

SCORE
POINTS
PLACE
1
SHOOTING CLUB
C
2 : 6
5 : 4
3 : 7
3 : 3
6 : 2
3 : 4
3 : 3

25 : 29
8
5
2
UKRAINE INTERNAT.
6 : 2
S
4 : 0
6 : 4
4 : 2
9 : 1
3 : 3
3 : 2

35 : 14
19
2
3
AIR CANADA
4 : 5
0 : 4
A
2 : 11
4 : 6
6 : 3
3 : 15
2 : 4

21 : 48
3
7
4
EL AL TEL AVIV
7 : 3
4 : 6
11 : 2
2
4 : 5
5 : 4
2 : 6
10 : 6

43 : 32
12
4
5
PILOTS AEROFLOT
3 : 3
2 : 4
6 : 4
5 : 4
0
7 : 1
4 : 6
5 : 2

32 : 24
13
3
6
CARGOLUX
2 : 6
1 : 9
3 : 6
4 : 4
1 : 7
1
4 : 10
3 : 7

18 : 50
0
8
7
GEZIRA
4 : 3
3 : 3
15 : 3
6 : 2
6 : 4
10 : 4
8
4 : 2

47 : 21
19
1
8
CSA
3 : 3
2 : 3
4 : 2
6 : 10
2 : 5
7 : 3
2 : 4
27th

26 : 30
7
6
GROUP  "VETERAN" A
27nd
2018
TEAM
1
2
3
4
5



SCORE
POINTS
PLACE
1
AA SAN FRANCISCO
C
3 : 4
1 : 3
2 : 10
1 : 13

 

7 : 30
0
5
2
UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL
4 : 3
S
5 : 2
4 : 9
3 : 0

 

16 : 14
9
2
3
AB AKADEMISK
BOLDKLUB
3 : 1
2 : 5
A
3 : 7
2 : 6

 

10 : 19
3
4
4
GEZIRA
10 : 2
9 : 4
7 : 3
2
6 : 2

 

32 : 11
12
1
5
CSA
13 : 1
0 : 3
6 : 2
2 : 6
0

 

21 : 12
6
3







1
 






 
 
 
 
 
 
8

 

28.6.-02.7.
GROUP  "VETERAN" B
27nd
2018
TEAM
1
2
3
4
5
6


SCORE
POINTS
PLACE
1
TOP AVIATION
C
5 : 5
3 : 4
5 : 3
3 : 6
5 : 2
 

21 : 20
7
3
2
NCA ST. PETERSBURG
5 : 5
S
2 : 4
3 : 4
0 : 9
5 : 3
 

15 : 25
4
5
3
VOLKOV FRIENDS
4 : 3
4 : 2
A
7 : 6
6 : 6
6 : 2
 

27 : 19
13
2
4
EL AL TEL AVIV
3 : 5
4 : 3
6 : 7
2
1 : 6
11 : 3
 

25 : 24
6
4
5
KOSICE
6 : 3
9 : 0
6 : 6
6 : 1
0
9 : 2
 

36 : 12
13
1
6
OLD BOYS HAMBURG
2 : 5
3 : 5
2 : 6
3 : 11
2 : 9
1
 

12 : 36
0
6


 
 
 
 
 
 
8

 

28.6.-02.7.
GROUP  "VETERAN"   9* - 11* place
27nd
2018
TEAM
1
2
3





SCORE
POINTS
PLACE
1
AA SAN FRANCISCO
C
4 : 1
5 : 3





9 : 4
6
9
2
OLD BOYS
1 : 4
S
4 : 3





5 : 7
3
10
3
NCA ST. PETERSBURG
3 : 5
3 : 4
A





6 : 9
0
11
ASCA TOURNAMENT
27nd
2018
TEAM
1
2
3





SCORE
POINTS
PLACE
1
AIR ASTANA
C
5 : 4
10 : 6





15 : 10
6
1
2
CARGOLUX
4 : 5
S
3 : 7





7 : 12
0
3
3
SWISS
INTERNATIONAL
6 : 10
7 : 3
A





13 : 13
3
2
PLACE 1st - 8th
GEZIRA
9
CARGO LUX
2
EL AL TEL AVIV
4
SHOTING CLUB
7
UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL
8
AIR CANADA
3
PILOTS AEROFLOT
1
CSA
5
PLACE 5th - 8th
CARGOLUX
2
EL AL TEL AVIV
8
AIR CANADA
1
PILOTS AEROFLOT
2
GEZIRA
6
EL AL TEL AVIV
3
CSA
3
VOLKOV FRIENDS
6
AB ACADEMIC
BOLDKLUB
1
KOSICE
9
UKRAINE
INTERNATIONAL
3
TOP AVIATION
5
PLACE 1st - 8th