CSA PRAGUE I
2
EL AL TEL AVIV
8
ICELAND AIR
6
CSA PRAGUE
6
UKRAINE
INTERNATIONAL I
1
ELITE GROUP  "VETERAN" male
23rd
2014
TEAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

SCORE
POINTS
PLACE
1
KOSICE AIPORT
C
6 : 4
7 : 5
4 : 4
8 : 2
4 : 8
8 : 2
7 : 2

44 : 27
16
3
2
CSA PRAGUE
4 : 6
S
2 : 5
2 : 6
5 : 5
5 : 10
3 : 5
7 : 5

28 : 42
4
6
3
LINK AERO TRADING
5 : 7
5 : 2
A
4 : 5
10 : 4
1 : 3
7 : 5
7 : 5

39 : 31
12
4
4
UKRAINE
INTERNATIONAL II
4 : 4
6 : 2
5 : 4
2
8 : 1
8 : 4
12 : 4
8 : 3

51 : 22
19
1
5
SHEREMETIEVO AIRPORT
2 : 8
5 : 5
4 : 10
1 : 8
0
1 : 8
6 : 3
2 : 4

21 : 46
4
7
6
NCA St. PETERSBURG
8 : 4
10 : 5
3 : 1
4 : 8
8 : 1
1
8 : 2
6 : 3

47 : 24
18
2
7
UKRAINE
INTERNATIONAL I
2 : 8
5 : 3
5 : 7
4 : 12
3 : 6
2 : 8
4
0 : 3

21 : 47
3
8
8
AIPORT PRAGUE
2 : 7
5 : 7
5 : 7
3 : 8
4 : 2
3 : 6
3 : 0
24rd

25 : 37
6
5
ELITE GROUP  "A" male
23rd
2014
TEAM
1
2
3
4
5



SCORE
POINTS
PLACE
1
CSA PRAGUE I
C
5 : 3
7 : 3
11 : 6
8 : 4



31 : 16
12
1
2
UKRAINE
INTERNATIONAL
3 : 5
S
1 : 10
4 : 4
5 : 10



13 : 29
1
5
3
ICELAND AIR
3 : 7
10 : 1
A
6 : 7
2 : 3



21 : 18
3
4
4
LINK AEROTRADING
6 : 11
4 : 4
7 :  6
2
5 : 9



22 : 30
4
3
5
EL AL TEL AVIV
4 : 8
10 : 5
3 : 2
9 : 5
0



26 : 20
9
2
6






1





7







4



19.6.-23.6
ELITE GROUP  "B" male
23rd
2014
TEAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

SCORE
POINTS
PLACE
1
ROYAL JORDANIAN
C
9 : 6
4 : 7
12 : 5
11 : 3
10 : 5
 

46 : 26
12
2
2
UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL I
6 : 9
S
2 : 2
2 : 13
6 : 3
11 : 6
 

27 : 33
7
4
3
SVX SPORT CLUB
7 : 4
2 : 2
A
8 : 2
11 : 3
9 :  2
 

37 : 13
13
1
4
LAUSAGNE PALLACE
5 : 12
13 : 2
2 : 8
2
6 : 5
12 : 8
 

38 : 35
9
3
5
NCA St. PETERSBURG
3 : 11
3 : 6
3 : 11
5 : 6
0
7 : 2
 

21 : 36
3
5
6
CSA PRAGUE II
5 : 10
6 : 11
2 : 9
8 : 12
2 : 7
1
 

23 : 49
0
6
7

 
 
 
 
 
 
4

 


SVX SPORT CLUB
3
WETERAN
LINK AERO TRADING
7
ROYAL JORDANIAN
4
LAUSANNE PALACE
1
UKRAINE  I
5
SHEREMETIEVO
AIRPORT
7
UKRAINE
INTERNATIONAL I
8
CSA PRAGUE I
5
UKRAINE I
4
ROYAL JORDANIAN
9
LINK AERO TRADING
5
SVX SPORT CLUB
10
ICELAND AIR
3
EL AL TEL AVIV
2
LAUSANNE PALACE
3
PLACE 1st - 4th
PLACE 5th - 8th
PLACE 1st - 8th
PLACE 1st - 2nd
PLACE 3rd - 4th
PLACE 5th - 6th
MALE finale
PLACE 1st - 2nd
PLACE 7th - 8th
LAUSANNE PALACE
5/4
NCA
St. PETERSBURG
2
LINK AERO TRADING
4
AIRPORT PRAGUE
5
AIPORT KOSICE
3
SVX SPORT CLUB
5/3
CSA PRAGUE I
10
ROYAL JORDANIAN
4
CSA PRAGUE I
2
LAUSANNE PALACE
6
ROYAL JORDANIAN
5
SVX SPORT CLUB
7
UKRAINE I
10
LINK AERO TRADING
4
EL AL TEL AVIV
1
ICELAND AIR
6
UKRAINE I
5
ICELAND AIR
4
LINK AERO TRADING
3
EL AL TEL AVIV
0